Scopes
Geographic Information
Theory and Application of Geographic Information Systems (GIS)
Geographic Information Data Collection and Processing
Geographic Information Data Management and Sharing
Visualization of Geographic Information Data
Standardization of Geographic Information Data
Geographic Information Data Education
Future Development Trends of Geographic Information Data
Geographic Information Data and Artificial Intelligence
Geographic Information Data and Big Data
Geographic Information Data and Cloud Computing
Geographic Information Data and the Internet of Things
Geographic Information Data and Environmental Protection
Geographic Information Data and Industrial Applications
Geographic Information Data and Agricultural Applications
Geographic Information Data and Transportation Applications
Surveying and Mapping
Basic Theory and Methods of Surveying and Mapping
Geodetic and Engineering Surveying
Marine Surveying and Underwater Surveying
Mining surveying and engineering surveying
Standardization of Surveying and Mapping
Surveying and Mapping Education
Future Development Trends in Surveying and Mapping
Surveying and Artificial Intelligence
Surveying and Big Data
Surveying and Cloud Computing
Surveying and IoT
Surveying and Environmental Protection
Surveying and Industrial Applications
Surveying and Agricultural Applications
Remote Sensing Technology
Photogrammetry and Remote Sensing
Basic Theory and Methods of Remote Sensing
Remote sensing data acquisition and processing
Remote sensing data interpretation and analysis
Remote sensing data application and services
Standardization of remote sensing data
Remote sensing data education
Future Development Trends of Remote Sensing Data
Remote sensing data and artificial intelligence
Remote sensing data and big data
Remote sensing data and cloud computing
Remote sensing data and the Internet of Things
Remote sensing data and environmental protection
Remote sensing data and industrial applications
Remote sensing data and agricultural applications
Remote sensing data and transportation applications
Submission Portal
If you have any questions or need any help about the conference, please feel free to contact our conference experts on the right:
杨老师
TEL:185 8288 1690
QQ:3965998409
E-mail:gsr@confsflow.com
About Plagiarism Check
Crosscheck Powered by iThenticate will be used for plagiarism check. The amount of duplication from previously published content should be less than 20%; If the amount of duplication is 20% - 35%, modification maybe required; if the amount of duplication exceeds 35%, the article will be rejected. Please note that there will be no refund for no-shows.